Kausi 2019

Tälle sivulle kootaan kauden ottelutulokset.

Kaakkois-Suomi tulospalvelu

 

La27.07.19Naiset 7v7FC LaPaHP-470-7LAPPEENRANTA
La27.07.19Naiset 7v7Kultsu FCHP-471-2LAPPEENRANTA
Ma29.07.19P12 KolmonenSudetHP-477-3KOUVOLA
Ke31.07.19P11KAJO/KeltainenHP-476-1INKEROINEN
Ke31.07.19P11PurhaHP-472-3INKEROINEN
La03.08.19P15 KakkonenHP-47FC LaPa/TaiKi/YJ2-2HEINOLA
Su04.08.19P12 KolmonenHP-47KoNa/088-5HEINOLA
Ke07.08.19P11HP-47LAUTP/Valkoinen1-5VALKEALA
Ke07.08.19P11HP-47LAUTP/T081-5VALKEALA
Ke07.08.19P15 8v8Ri-PaHP-474-5RISTIINA
La10.08.19P15 KakkonenLAUTP/YJHP-474-1LAPPEENRANTA
Su11.08.19Naiset 7v7HP-47Edustus HaPK3-0HEINOLA
Su11.08.19Naiset 7v7HP-47PeKa12-1HEINOLA
Su11.08.19P15 8v8HP-47KJP YJ/sininen5-2RISTIINA
Su11.08.19P15 8v8HP-47Jäntevä/Valkoinen0-1RISTIINA
Ma12.08.19P12 KolmonenHP-47MYPA5-4HEINOLA
Ti13.08.19P15 KakkonenHP-47KJP/YJ0-5HEINOLA
La17.08.19Naiset 7v7IPSWitchHP-472-1IMATRA
La17.08.19Naiset 7v7Ri-PaHP-473-1IMATRA
Su18.08.19P15 KakkonenFC LaPa/TaiKi/YJHP-471-3LAPPEENRANTA
Ma19.08.19P12 KolmonenFC KTP/ValkoinenHP-4711-1KOTKA
Ke21.08.19P11FC Peltirumpu/T07HP-477-4KUUSANKOSKI
Ke21.08.19P11Kumu JT/SininenHP-476-0KUUSANKOSKI
Pe23.08.19P15 8v8KJP YJ/sininenHP-473-2VALKEALA
Pe23.08.19P15 8v8Ri-PaHP-476-0VALKEALA
La24.08.19P15 KakkonenHP-47LAUTP/YJ2-0HEINOLA
Su25.08.19Naiset 7v7IPSWitchHP-473-1RISTIINA
Su25.08.19Naiset 7v7Ri-PaHP-472-1RISTIINA
Su25.08.19P12 KolmonenHP-47HaPK4-4HEINOLA
Ti27.08.19P15 KakkonenKJP/YJHP-475-0KOUVOLA
Su01.09.19Naiset 7v7FC PeltirumpuHP-472-2KOUVOLA
Su01.09.19Naiset 7v7PurhaHP-470-10KOUVOLA
Su01.09.19P11MP/ValkoinenHP-475-1MIKKELI
Su01.09.19P11PU-62/Ri-Pa T07 YJHP-475-1MIKKELI
Ma02.09.19P12 KolmonenHP-47Sudet1-6HEINOLA
La07.09.19P15 KakkonenHP-47FC LaPa/TaiKi/YJ3-1HEINOLA
Su08.09.19P15 8v8HP-47Jäntevä/Valkoinen3-3HEINOLA
Su08.09.19P15 8v8HP-47Ri-Pa3-4HEINOLA
Ma09.09.19P12 KolmonenKoNa/08HP-47 KOTKA
La14.09.19P15 KakkonenLAUTP/YJHP-47 LAPPEENRANTA
Su15.09.19P11HP-47Purha HEINOLA
Su15.09.19P11HP-47MYPA HEINOLA
Su15.09.19P11KoNaMYPA HEINOLA
Su15.09.19P11KoNaPurha HEINOLA
Su15.09.19P15 8v8Jäntevä/ValkoinenHP-47 KARHULA
Su15.09.19P15 8v8KJP YJ/sininenHP-47 KARHULA
Ma16.09.19P12 KolmonenMYPAHP-47 MYLLYKOSKI
Su22.09.19P12 KolmonenHP-47FC KTP/Valkoinen HEINOLA
La28.09.19P12 KolmonenHaPKHP-47 HAMINA
Su29.09.19P15 KakkonenHP-47KJP/YJ HEINOLA